Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Taylors Dashboard

Jayden Taylors
Date added:
20130915
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Taylors Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Taylors
Aliases:
Alexa Curtin
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Viejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sun on right wrist; ribbon on right middle finger; text on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jayden Taylors Twitter

Jayden Taylors is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mission Viejo on September 18, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1252th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Taylors is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Taylors biography

Latest Jayden Taylors Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-01-24 Jayden Taylors teases in Nylons and gets licked Views 5321 Duration 2:29 Jayden Taylors teases in Nylons and gets licked
Added on: 2016-01-24 Jayden Taylors rides a Dong in hot three way Sex Views 14278 Duration 4:59 Jayden Taylors rides a Dong in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2014-06-06 Jayden Taylors fits large Dong in her shaved Pussy Views 22948 Duration 7:26 Jayden Taylors fits large Dong in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-03-16 Cute Jayden Taylors in hot Doggystyle Penetration Views 15172 Duration 4:39 Cute Jayden Taylors in hot Doggystyle Penetration
Added on: 2014-03-13 Jayden Taylors gives up Yoga to rub her wet Clit Views 7783 Duration 5:06 Jayden Taylors gives up Yoga to rub her wet Clit
Added on: 2014-03-10 Slender Beauty Jayden Taylors plays with her Dildo Views 5748 Duration 3:31 Slender Beauty Jayden Taylors plays with her Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-07 Jayden Taylors gives herself some Cunt Pleasure Views 5764 Duration 4:30 Jayden Taylors gives herself some Cunt Pleasure
Added on: 2013-11-27 Sexy Schoolgirl Jayden Taylors loves big Dicks Views 35549 Duration 6:05 Sexy Schoolgirl Jayden Taylors loves big Dicks
Added on: 0000-00-00 Sleek sexy Jayden Taylors demonstrates her passion Views 911 Duration 4:39 Sleek sexy Jayden Taylors demonstrates her passion
Added on: 0000-00-00 A yoga session turns into raunchy masturbation whe Views 66 Duration 5:06 A yoga session turns into raunchy masturbation whe

Click here to see all 10 free Jayden Taylors Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

estambul2005 2015-06-26
Me encanta el potorro de esta hembra...
estambul2005 2015-02-16
Me encantan los labios de su chocho. Le lamería todo ese jugoso coñito y luego se lo regaría de semen caliente...
Lancelot1 2014-06-29
hands down, prettiest pussy since Andie Valentino.
rodsodomy 2014-03-05
Tight sexy ass!
gazzo45 2014-01-04
Nice-looking girl with a lovely body.
funkhead 2013-11-21
Pornstar who looks like Lana Del Rey= two thumbs WAY UP
southernboy2121 2013-11-13
nice scenes so far! pretty face and needs to get cum blasted!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones