Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaye Rose Dashboard

Jaye Rose
Date added:
20110718
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaye Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaye Rose
Aliases:
Jessica Davis, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Dawson
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jaye Rose Twitter
  • Jaye Rose Instagram

Jaye Rose is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff on August 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 88th place. She currently has 228 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaye Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaye Rose biography

Latest Jaye Rose Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-02-21 Jaye Rose blows hard Rod in Jessica Rabbit's Dress Views 4367 Duration 9:34 Jaye Rose blows hard Rod in Jessica Rabbit's Dress
Added on: 2017-01-08 Redhead Babe Jaye Rose flaunting her big Knockers Views 5497 Duration 2:08 Redhead Babe Jaye Rose flaunting her big Knockers
Added on: 2016-12-10 Busty Jaye Rose stripping and playing with Sex Toy Views 6182 Duration 12:58 Busty Jaye Rose stripping and playing with Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-11-19 Jaye Rose flaunts her perfect Tits and uses Dildo Views 8576 Duration 11:51 Jaye Rose flaunts her perfect Tits and uses Dildo
Added on: 2016-10-21 Hot redhead Babe Jaye Rose gets naked at Interview Views 8485 Duration 10:07 Hot redhead Babe Jaye Rose gets naked at Interview
Added on: 2016-05-24 Jaye Rose takes a soapy Bath with busty Girlfriend Views 6127 Duration 2:00 Jaye Rose takes a soapy Bath with busty Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-04-30 Jaye Rose toying her Muff wearing sexy Stockings Views 19946 Duration 12:18 Jaye Rose toying her Muff wearing sexy Stockings
Added on: 2015-07-17 Horny Redhead Jaye Rose makes her hot Lover climax Views 31477 Duration 13:02 Horny Redhead Jaye Rose makes her hot Lover climax
Added on: 2015-04-11 Gorgeous Jaye Rose touches herself until she cums Views 17907 Duration 10:48 Gorgeous Jaye Rose touches herself until she cums
Added on: 2014-10-01 Hot Redhead Jaye Rose gets slammed by ebony Prick Views 39097 Duration 5:00 Hot Redhead Jaye Rose gets slammed by ebony Prick

Click here to see all 14 free Jaye Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-27
May be retired but she's active on Twitter and has a great sense of humour. Fun gal.
JayWalker88 2016-04-03
She's retired? What a waste.
fliphedd7 2016-03-10
The term ON-FIRE just took on new meaning... UK doesn't always bring it, but WHEN THEY DO...
Dr. Gonzo 2015-12-05
One of the hottest redheads I've seen. And she does hardcore cosplay, which is really hot.
jtauto 2015-08-16
Sexy little copper haired porn star with killer curves. If only I could stop staring at her magnificent tits I could appreciate the rest of her beauty!
Chumpyman 2015-07-17
I love Jaye Rose. She's a busty, soft, curvy girl with a lovely face! Just great to see her scenes and modelling.
lamarwynn 2015-05-28
Awesome sex scenes Jaye rose
rugo 2015-05-09
I love redheads
KKSlammer 2015-05-08
I would love to spend time with her even just to talk... What perplexes me is she seems very flip-floppy on her career. Currently her twitter reads "use to make porn now i mainly just eat, complain & try and convince people i'm a feminist" Curious...
KKSlammer 2015-05-08
This girl is gorgeous and I would love to spend some time with her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones