Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayla Starr Dashboard

Jayla Starr
Date added:
20080526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayla Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayla Starr
Aliases:
Kianna Young, Jayla Jin
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Jayla Starr Twitter
  • Jayla Starr MySpace
  • Jayla Starr YouTube

Jayla Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on January 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6051th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayla Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayla Starr biography

Latest Jayla Starr Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-12-17 Jayla Starr rides a black Dick while licking Pussy Views 1782 Duration 5:00 Jayla Starr rides a black Dick while licking Pussy
Added on: 2014-08-07 Jayla Starr gets all wet fingering her smooth Twat Views 3847 Duration 2:00 Jayla Starr gets all wet fingering her smooth Twat
Added on: 2014-03-20 Jayla Starr gets fucked hard through Gloryhole Views 3946 Duration 2:24 Jayla Starr gets fucked hard through Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-03-08 Jayla Starr spends her Time riding a black Dong Views 1961 Duration 7:11 Jayla Starr spends her Time riding a black Dong
Added on: 2013-09-03 Jayla Starr is joined by some Glory Hole Dongs Views 10386 Duration 2:28 Jayla Starr is joined by some Glory Hole Dongs
Added on: 2013-02-01 Jayla Starr and her tight Pussy aren't afraid of riding big Dick Views 7868 Duration 3:37 Jayla Starr and her tight Pussy aren't afraid of riding big Dick
Added on: 2013-01-26 Jayla Starr gets her tight Pussy torn apart by two hard Dicks Views 12122 Duration 3:29 Jayla Starr gets her tight Pussy torn apart by two hard Dicks
Added on: 2012-10-30 Ghetto Teen Jayla Starr talking nasty then being nasty with Dick Views 24178 Duration 8:04 Ghetto Teen Jayla Starr talking nasty then being nasty with Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jayla Starr photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-18
Hip,hop hooray! The Fabulous Jayla is 24 today and she's soo fine! Happy birthday to the sexy,hot Black-Asian bootyful beauty!
Penetrator 2012-07-31
Gave Jayla 4 ? beauty points, because she's lovely little, has an nice round ass and an beautiful slim body - but her face isn?t really pretty and her boobs are much to small. Without anal sex her acting earns 5 ? points. Gives 4 stars in average!
c_a_worshipper 2012-03-18
Wow, Jayla is actually posting here????? Love ya girl...............
gazzo45 2012-03-01
Wow!, Jayla, you are a little sweetheart; a very naughty but very lovely petite babe with a beautiful face and gorgeous body.
milesobrian 2012-02-23
Jayla,I do hope you will register as a candidate for Miss FreeOnes 2012. You are so incredibly sexy & beautiful!
milesobrian 2012-01-18
Wishing Jayla a very happy 23rd birthday today! Any birthday gangbang plan on this one?! Sure would love that invitation!
BK718 2011-12-28
Jayla Starr is gorgeous and she has an Amazing ass!! She has it all. Jayla is both beautiful and bootyful!!
milesobrian 2011-10-03
Thanks Jayla,that's just one of many reasons for your popularity and why you will always be a *Starr*!
jaylastarr 2011-09-26
Hey milesobrian and the rest of you rockin fans... I am re-designing my website... it will be back soon!!! I have a new vod store up in the meantime I will fill with all my hot shit :)
milesobrian 2011-09-24
Not having any luck connecting to Jayla's web-site-is anything wrong? Hope all is well with you Jayla!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones