Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylynn Sins Dashboard

Jaylynn Sins
Date added:
20070120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaylynn Sins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaylynn Sins
Aliases:
Jay Lynn, Jaylinn Synz, Jaylynn Sinns, Tara, Jayiynn
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-27
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
clithood
Tattoos:
tribal around left thigh; right side of stomach; tribal on both feet;
Social Media:
  • Jaylynn Sins MySpace

Jaylynn Sins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3469th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaylynn Sins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaylynn Sins biography

Latest Jaylynn Sins Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-16 Jeylynn Sins gets filled by two black Rods Views 9965 Duration 2:41 Jeylynn Sins gets filled by two black Rods
Added on: 2012-02-10 Raven haired Jaylynn Sins enjoying a thick black Dick Views 17160 Duration 3:10 Raven haired Jaylynn Sins enjoying a thick black Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

gazzo45 2013-11-16
Very cute and sexy little slut!
PhantomDark 2013-07-07
Dis gurl is totally into IR, Have she done a scene with Mandingo yet?
psychoskin 2013-02-12
Such a gorgeous face, do more movies.
IRPreferred 2012-09-29
Tats aren't too distracting.
moonchild22 2012-09-13
Too much IR...NEXT!
milesobrian 2012-05-12
Happy birthday to a very sexy cocksucker!
simonluvzteenz 2012-04-18
This is the hottest lil fuck whore ever!!!! Saw her in Chicks who Wanna Get Face Fucked #4 and cannot get her outta my mind!
guyute 2012-02-15
she takes mad facials!!
guitar93 2011-07-29
She is the hottest chick ever!
Drake 18 2011-02-09
Super fucking hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones