Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayme Fuckingham Dashboard

Jayme Fuckingham
Date added:
20040511
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayme Fuckingham Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayme Fuckingham
Aliases:
Jamie Fuckingham
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jayme Fuckingham is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 24190th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayme Fuckingham status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jayme Fuckingham biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-11-19
Hey Jayme, let me wish you a fucking happy birthday sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones