Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazel Tay Dashboard

Jazel Tay
Date added:
20080731
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazel Tay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazel Tay
Aliases:
Kaya Lane, Kita Lane
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28A-22-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both wrists; lower legs; flower on left wrist

Jazel Tay is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in San Diego on January 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10613th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazel Tay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazel Tay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2011-09-16
SHE CAN TAKE SOME PIPE!!!
milesobrian 2011-01-10
Smile Jazel-it's your birthday today!
milesobrian 2010-04-22
Jazel looks upset in her scenes,so take it out on her pretty face with loads of sperm!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones