Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazy Berlin Dashboard

Jazy Berlin
Date added:
20090826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazy Berlin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazy Berlin
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Jazzy Berlin
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mineapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jazy Berlin Twitter
  • Jazy Berlin MySpace

Jazy Berlin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mineapolis on April 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1750th place. She currently has 125 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazy Berlin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jazy Berlin biography

Latest Jazy Berlin Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-10-26 Jazy Berlin licks a Pussy in lesbian threeway Sex Views 3719 Duration 4:14 Jazy Berlin licks a Pussy in lesbian threeway Sex
Added on: 2013-09-14 Jazy Berlin exchanges some Oral pleasantries Views 6102 Duration 2:06 Jazy Berlin exchanges some Oral pleasantries
Added on: 2013-09-04 Jazy Berlin is fucking roughed up by Conan Views 12402 Duration 2:06 Jazy Berlin is fucking roughed up by Conan
Added on: 2012-07-19 Blonde Jazy Berlin masturbates her hot Pussy Views 24180 Duration 3:00 Blonde Jazy Berlin masturbates her hot Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-09 Riding Jazy Berlin sitting on a Cock riding Reverse Cowgirl Views 45033 Duration 3:03 Riding Jazy Berlin sitting on a Cock riding Reverse Cowgirl

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

tony1967 2014-11-05
I kind of like the dark roots too, overtly sexy and i'm amazed how they get such a beauty to suck cock and swallow and wear cum like she does...she;s definitely it's up to her to build a portfolio or do enough film work which i'm sure she'll do
tmac2004 2014-10-21
nice! that barbarian set she did has made me a fan :) keep the solo/tease/joi even cosplay stuff coming :) the hardcore is nice as well :P
Fordred 2014-10-20
@IRPreferred and @dlweed1 : You two fools should be pounded by black cocks. Haha
dlweed1 2013-12-30
hot but lame...where's the BBC Jazy??
80sJim 2013-07-09
Love her platinum blonde hair and dark roots, so want her to sit on my face, heck, I'd let her do anything she wanted
iliketopwn 2013-06-14
beautifull babe! love every piece of her
milesobrian 2013-04-17
No tats? Is it possible? Thank you Jazy and happy birthday to you sweetie-pie!
selected 2012-12-24
Lovely gal ... seriously should get her ass fucked soon!
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
Jazy would look awesome getting pounded by big black cocks featuring anal, cum swallowing, double vaginal and ass licking.
caliman 2012-10-11
One of the BEST Pornstars!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones