Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazzmine Rose Dashboard

Jazzmine Rose
Date added:
20110510
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazzmine Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazzmine Rose
Aliases:
Jasmine Rose, Jasmin Rose
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jazzmine Rose is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born on December 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9998th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazzmine Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazzmine Rose biography

Latest Jazzmine Rose Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-05 Horny Jazzmine Rose swallows a large Schlong Views 3301 Duration 3:00 Horny Jazzmine Rose swallows a large Schlong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones