Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jean Carson Dashboard

Jean Carson
Date added:
20110422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jean Carson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jean Carson
Aliases:
Jeanne Carson
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1923 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charleston
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jean Carson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Charleston on February 28, 1923. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29418th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jean Carson passed away November 2, 2005, aged 82 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Jean Carson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones