Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jean Jani Dashboard

Jean Jani
Date added:
20021024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jean Jani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jean Jani
Aliases:
Norma Jean Jani
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1931 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dayton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jean Jani is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dayton on October 31, 1931. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20263th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jean Jani is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jean Jani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones