Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jean Jennings Dashboard

Jean Jennings
Date added:
20110510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jean Jennings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jean Jennings
Aliases:
Jean Jensen, Jenny Lind
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jean Jennings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on February 13, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12417th place. She currently has 4 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jean Jennings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jean Jennings biography

Latest Jean Jennings Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-14 Jean Jennings and a Friend explore their bodies in the Bedroom Views 6015 Duration 3:22 Jean Jennings and a Friend explore their bodies in the Bedroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones