Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeanna Fine Dashboard

Jeanna Fine
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeanna Fine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeanna Fine
Aliases:
Angel Rush, Virginia Paymore, Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Chinese text tatt right wrist; right buttock; neck nape
Social Media:
  • Jeanna Fine Facebook
  • Jeanna Fine MySpace

Jeanna Fine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on September 29, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1108th place. She currently has 268 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeanna Fine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jeanna Fine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Yeow 2012-11-02
Definitely a Deep Throat Diva, par excellence! One of the rare porn babes who actually looks much better with age! (Olivia Del Rio is another.) Getting very hard to find legit copies of Jeanna's "work"... I treasure my Betamax copies.
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
Totally gorgeous!! Wish she`d lose the implants and go back to her PERFECT lil titties!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
So looks so much sexier as a brunette
Jeanna was an awesome lady and for real one of the best cocksucking whores ever, Jeez it would be great to see her in a large group suck off against the best whores in porn currently. One can dream.
High Roller 2011-03-16
For sure one of the ten best dick suckers ever in porn. Vacuum service!!!
kcftfan 2010-12-18
She was one of the most beautiful women in porn, she had a model's face!
em1 2010-08-06
This is one hot bitch that is lustful about sex as any man. I'd sure love to hear her cuss at me like a sailor while I fuck her!
Thurneman 2010-05-12
So nice and sexy and hot and fantastic. I would do her if she visited Sweden. ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones