Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeannie Pepper Dashboard

Jeannie Pepper
Date added:
20011119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jeannie Pepper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeannie Pepper
Aliases:
Angel Hall, Jerry Hall, Pepper Hynes
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jeannie Pepper MySpace

Jeannie Pepper is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on July 9, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3852th place. She currently has 106 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeannie Pepper status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jeannie Pepper biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jeannie Pepper photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

ddp111559 2014-07-11
Happy Birthday Jeannie, Have a wonderful and blessed day
MrMills73 2013-02-17
Jeannie you are Amazing! You are Stunning,Sexy,Curvy & voluptuous! You are also one of the Sexiest Black women I think I've seen & I love Jerking-off to you as you make me so horny & you always make me shoot a big,thick load for you! Your a legend babe. x
ro'sf4l 2012-09-03
areolas...sorry it didn't show up on previous post..
ro'sf4l 2012-09-03
Jeannie,you an Purple Passion were my fave Nubian goddess's back in the day..ZZ top sang,when she looked at me with them big brown eyes..I always think of your awesome..
gazzo45 2012-07-26
Totally gorgeous babe with all the physical attributes you expect to find on a beautiful black woman.
milesobrian 2011-07-09
53 years young and some lucky guy's trophy wife! Happy birthday beautiful lady!
Bobbi K 2011-05-31
These Photo Galleries are awesome. I love the onw with Jeannie and three Fans in the Adult novelty Bookstore. It shows true devotion too her fans!!!!!
me2153 2011-03-08
sexy legends ever would love to suck and fuck her all night long hell all week long if she would let me Yummy
N8wnz 2010-12-19
One of the sexy women ever.
dizzywhisper 2010-11-27
She is no doubt one of the sexiest legends in the industry. and she is still sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones