Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeannine Oldfield Dashboard

Jeannine Oldfield
Date added:
20031018
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jeannine Oldfield Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeannine Oldfield
Aliases:
Jeanine Oldfield, Janine Oldfield
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leeds, West Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42E-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jeannine Oldfield is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Leeds, West Yorkshire on August 19, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10984th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeannine Oldfield is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jeannine Oldfield biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Stephen1956 2013-02-24
Pretty face and very nice tits!
em1 2010-07-21
Jeanine, I remember a scene with you making it with Annie Ample and some guy. So sexy! Would you and Annie please redo that scene with me?!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones