Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemeni Dashboard

Jemeni
Date added:
20070926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jemeni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jemeni
Aliases:
Gemini, Jemini, Desarie Sanford
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jemeni is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8403th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jemeni status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jemeni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

younastybw 2011-12-30
With her pretty ass.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
happy birthday jemeni,love to give you a present but i dont think my dick is long enough to reach
milesobrian 2011-06-27
Happy 30th my dearest Jemeni! What an incredible woman-a trophy wife for some lucky guy!
scoutsheep 2010-12-25
Would love to marry this girl!
milesobrian 2010-06-28
Let me wish you a great birthday and let's all celebrate the beauty and sexuality of Jemeni!
Damn I'll eat that from the back than nut on her stomach
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones