Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemma Jey Dashboard

Jemma Jey
Date added:
20091005
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jemma Jey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jemma Jey
Aliases:
Jemma Jay
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Left abdomen; lower back
Social Media:
  • Jemma Jey Twitter

Jemma Jey is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on October 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16487th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jemma Jey status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jemma Jey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

MrMills73 2012-06-03
Jemma you are stunning! i used to watch you loads on babestation etc. and always thought you were hot as hell. i had many a good wank over you and never even saw your pussy until now;and what a fine pussy it is! now i can wank and cum over your fine slit!
DickHornLondon 2012-02-05
pic of jemma jey pussy on sofa here is pic of her pussy l/p/08/53/44/
DickHornLondon 2012-01-28
some pics and video of jemma
bavnick 2011-04-30
anyone wanna see her pussy? PM me for a link! :P
Blitz 2010-05-31
More of her please !! lot more !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones