Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemstone Dashboard

Jemstone
Date added:
20080701
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jemstone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jemstone
Aliases:
Mistress Jemstone, Gem Stone, Jem Stone
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wigan, Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back tribal
Social Media:
  • Jemstone MySpace

Jemstone is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Wigan, Lancashire on April 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1952th place. She currently has 168 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jemstone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jemstone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

80sJim 2013-07-06
Very sexy when her weight is down.
packinganine 2012-08-15
Sooo fucking hot!
essexy 2011-12-04
Looks good with dark hair
blackowned 2011-09-13
Wonderful showing from this chunky domestic UK export!
eric5000 2011-08-13
what thick woman! Black hair, red hair it doesn't matter this britt can definitley come to me! Love your huge tits!
TITE 2011-07-12
thickness is my weakness!
mintyfleshhh 2011-05-30
10/10 - Super bangin' brit! :D
camplo72 2011-04-19
man i'd love to put a choker on her an fuck her hard from head to toe!!
mori_arty 2010-08-11
love her new persona - very busty and dominant I would willingly submit to her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones