Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jen Capone Dashboard

Jen Capone
Date added:
20091008
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jen Capone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jen Capone
Aliases:
Jennifer Capone
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lion below navel on right; "Jenny" below navel on left; two Butterflies on left thigh
Social Media:
  • Jen Capone Facebook

Jen Capone is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Havana on July 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3386th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jen Capone status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jen Capone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2013-08-24
she looks like complete shit now
avac818 2011-12-30
Look at her meaty, hairy latina cunt. Bet it smells like carne asada. i love it
kebu.74 2011-01-19
at last a hairy pussy to be proud of, great tits
luvbjs 2010-03-16
I so lust this woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones