Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jena Ricci Dashboard

Jena Ricci
Date added:
20050608
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jena Ricci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jena Ricci
Aliases:
Toni Tyler
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
belly button
Tattoos:
1 on each calf
Social Media:
  • Jena Ricci MySpace

Jena Ricci is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on August 15, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5626th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jena Ricci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jena Ricci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

dogjon 2012-02-15
Jena you GOD'S gift to mankind so SMOKING HOT
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Your a sexy beast
younastybw 2010-09-07
Hellova body
kebu74 2010-05-17
would love to see her in hardcore action, with me
TuffyTX 2010-04-06
WOW! This girl is hot! It must be her two huge...green eyes!
guitaremperor 2010-04-05
you're beatiful jenna i love your tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones