Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenaveve Jolie Dashboard

Jenaveve Jolie
Date added:
20040805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenaveve Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenaveve Jolie
Aliases:
Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Luis Obispo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Band of feathers around right biceps
Social Media:
  • Jenaveve Jolie Twitter
  • Jenaveve Jolie Facebook
  • Jenaveve Jolie Instagram

Jenaveve Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Luis Obispo on June 4, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 647th place. She currently has 483 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenaveve Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenaveve Jolie biography

Latest Jenaveve Jolie Videos (31)

Added on: 2016-04-27 Jenaveve Jolie and BFF sharing Dick near a Couple Views 2202 Duration 2:00 Jenaveve Jolie and BFF sharing Dick near a Couple
Added on: 2016-03-28 Jenaveve Jolie gets deepthroated before fucking Views 8516 Duration 2:00 Jenaveve Jolie gets deepthroated before fucking
Added on: 2015-11-18 Jenaveve Jolie fucking in sheer black Pantyhose Views 8578 Duration 12:06 Jenaveve Jolie fucking in sheer black Pantyhose
Added on: 2015-07-16 Beauty Jenaveve Jolie stuffs Sex Toys in her Cunt Views 16762 Duration 6:18 Beauty Jenaveve Jolie stuffs Sex Toys in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-06-20 Jenaveve Jolie takes on big Cock in three way Sex Views 8889 Duration 2:04 Jenaveve Jolie takes on big Cock in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-05-18 Jenaveve Jolie gets penetrated deep from behind Views 7356 Duration 1:56 Jenaveve Jolie gets penetrated deep from behind
Added on: 2015-05-12 Latina Jenaveve Jolie gets her cute Face jizzed Views 14967 Duration 3:02 Latina Jenaveve Jolie gets her cute Face jizzed
Added on: 2015-05-06 Sexy Jenaveve Jolie fucking in ripped up Pantyhose Views 5743 Duration 6:58 Sexy Jenaveve Jolie fucking in ripped up Pantyhose
Added on: 2014-08-06 Jenaveve Jolie blows her Lover after fucking him Views 18693 Duration 5:41 Jenaveve Jolie blows her Lover after fucking him
Added on: 2014-06-05 Brunette Babe Jenaveve Jolie teases before banging Views 16003 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Jenaveve Jolie teases before banging

Click here to see all 31 free Jenaveve Jolie Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenaveve Jolie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jenaveve Jolie Official Site Review

Jenaveve Jolie rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The members area of Jenaveve Jolie.com is very essential in my opinion, in fact there are no contacts link, no polls or that things (which I saw on the tour if i'm not wrong). Speaking about the very content, its quality is pretty high and in the Friends section there was this girl, Brooke Haven, only her though so if I have to give an overall opinion I think that there could be more content in this site's members area, especially if we compare it to other solo girl sites. Visit Jenaveve Jolie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

gmlcgond 2015-06-04
HAPPY BIRTHDAY
EL Wrey 2014-04-15
What happened to this whore. After she started riding black dick she vanished. She needs to come back.
Rogisco 2013-11-23
She took two years off but is announced she's coming back. Great news, for me anyway.
cocolabo 2013-11-23
Love this little lady. Very sexy.
jayrey82 2013-06-04
Happy Birthday Jenaveve!
milesobrian 2013-06-04
Allow me to congratulate the stunning Jenaveve on her 29th birthday! What a woman!
thighpower 2013-04-07
JENAVEVE JOLIE HAS STIMULATIVE AND SEDUCTIVE SHAPE OF NOSE AND LIPS, POUTING LIPS....SHE IS A SEDUCTIVE GIRL OF THE WORLD. I WANT HER IN MY LIFE AS LIFE HAS ALL WHAT WOMAN HAS TO HAVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Ghost97 2012-11-04
her face alone can make my dick explode
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
An absolutely beautiful woman. I have been a fan of hers from the very start. Of course, I would to see her do anal and DP some day.
hosein1368 2012-07-19
veryyyy veryyyy beatufulll.i love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones