Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Brooks Dashboard

Jenna Brooks
Date added:
20030521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Brooks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Brooks
Aliases:
Bambi Bliss, Heaven St.Claire, Jenna St. James, Jezebelle Foxxx
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Ass

Jenna Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1453th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Brooks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Brooks biography

Latest Jenna Brooks Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-18 Jenna Brooks lets Dicks unload fucking Cum all over her Face Views 25786 Duration 2:21 Jenna Brooks lets Dicks unload fucking Cum all over her Face
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Brooks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

AusSteveW 2014-11-23
One of the best in the biz... what a fine ass and pussy! Nice, dark, and wet! Yummo!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-17
I fucked her when she was escorting back in Philly. That is some good pussy.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-06-12
Some pretty good pussy)
alanpyne 2013-05-28
Almost all of the non-video links are the same bunch of pics.
BK718 2011-12-29
Keep servicing big cocks! Jenna Brooks is a Freaky Babe!! She is sexxxy! That Clown scene she did was Gonzo!!! But I loved it!!!!
gmlcgond 2011-10-04
Jenna, your figure and snile enhances your great charm, to allow your performances really light up the stage/audience. may be a future tv talkshow host in the future.
raiden594 2011-05-09
AKA Bambi Bliss...AKA Heaven St. Claire... girls got more aliases than a fugitive.
milesobrian 2011-04-16
Best wishes beautiful lady on your birthday Jenna!
2011-03-09
Okay, dark-skinned black chicks need to be real careful about getting tats since they don't show up well against their skin - the one on her crotch looks like a fucking horrible rash.
KaciFan 2011-02-16
Prefect in every way. Would love to spend hours enjoying every inch of that body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones