Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Doll Dashboard

Jenna Doll
Date added:
20070827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Doll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Doll
Aliases:
Jenna Simpson, Jenna Doll-Simpson, Jennifer Lardassio
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Johnstown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Several "5 point" stars outlines across back (decreasing in size and arcing from left shoulderblade to right lower back)

Jenna Doll is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Johnstown on March 5, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2372th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Doll is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Doll biography

Latest Jenna Doll Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-01 Jenna Doll and her big Tits have a fucking time bouncing on Dick Views 25938 Duration 2:00 Jenna Doll and her big Tits have a fucking time bouncing on Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

romeoraj 2013-07-12
cock riding by jenna doll is really awesome one and i asked my gal friend srividya to repeat the same, she also did and the face expressions are really wonderful to watch....i am the lucky guy to have a gal looks like pornstar...
romeoraj 2013-07-12
i want to fuck both jenna doll and srividya in a threesome porn movie....since both of them resembles same...srividya really looks awesome when she pretend to act like jenna doll....thanks to jenna doll for her marvelous service to porn industry
romeoraj 2013-07-12
I like jenna doll very much since she is resembling very close to my gal friend srividya and we too had sex like skipping detention porn movie....srividya disguised like jenna doll and ride my cock firmly...
I would love to see the Brotha's just rip her ass apart!!
rjbones 2013-06-25
Love her great titties and how she seems to enjoy the attention they bring. Seems to enjoy having a big boner to play with. I have just jacked off watching her and imagining!
Makijavelli 2012-10-16
one of the rare pornstars that actually looks like she enjoys having sex...
blackowned 2012-08-04
Needs a right rogering via ultra-hard big black cock in that soft, pale, sweet, nectar-coated pussy!
modelagent_4u 2011-09-19
Jenna Doll is a masterpiece of art in living flesh.
Jizz4812 2011-06-28
You'd be an absolute twat to slag off Jenna Doll, she's f**king gorgeous! Just a shame she no longer works in the adult industry :(
freedy666 2011-04-13
que belleza de hembra, ricas tetas. T eamo jenna doll eres perfecta
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones