Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Haze Dashboard

Jenna Haze
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Haze
Aliases:
Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Haze Twitter
  • Jenna Haze YouTube

Jenna Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on February 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 868 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Haze biography

Latest Jenna Haze Videos (29)

Added on: 2014-03-25 Stunning Jenna Haze loves to bounce on hard Pole Views 846 Duration 3:00 Stunning Jenna Haze loves to bounce on hard Pole
Added on: 2014-02-27 Jenna Haze and her Friends having a lesbian Orgy Views 1686 Duration 7:01 Jenna Haze and her Friends having a lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2014-02-13 Jenna Haze earns a Facial after rough anal fucking Views 20783 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze earns a Facial after rough anal fucking
Added on: 2014-01-26 Jenna Haze deepthroats and bangs a black Shaft Views 12111 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze deepthroats and bangs a black Shaft
Added on: 2014-01-06 Jenna Haze sucks and rubs Cock with her Feet Views 18200 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze sucks and rubs Cock with her Feet
Added on: 2013-12-31 Sex Goddess Jenna Haze in double Penetration Scene Views 33768 Duration 3:00 Sex Goddess Jenna Haze in double Penetration Scene
Added on: 2013-12-14 Jenna Haze sucks and fucks till she reaches Climax Views 23088 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze sucks and fucks till she reaches Climax
Added on: 2013-11-14 Beautiful Jenna Haze gets wildly Ass fucked Views 25654 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Jenna Haze gets wildly Ass fucked
Added on: 2013-09-25 Jenna Haze worships two fucking Logs in her Mouth Views 17236 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze worships two fucking Logs in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-08-19 Jenna Haze gets pounded in a fucking Threesome Views 20834 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze gets pounded in a fucking Threesome

Click here to see all 29 free Jenna Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jenna Haze Official Site Review

Jenna Haze rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

JennaHaze is a good official site all around. The only downside is that her updates have been lagging a little bit but they are still coming in and I expect them to start evening out soon. Along with Jenna's great content, the bonus network is just ridiculously good and there is plenty of awesome sites to enjoy that are free with your membership. Having live cam shows is also a pretty nice touch and I can testify that she really does interact with her members on her forum. Visit Jenna Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 77 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2014-03-28
if she does a come back plz come back with bigger tits...
jayrey82 2014-02-22
Happy Birthday Jenna!
johnsy 2014-02-22
her cum back ;) will be epic if her timing is right.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
tmac2004 2013-11-14
love you jenna! such an amazing woman
revolustion 2013-09-29
its all about the anal with jenna
I agree with the dodger Jenna was an amazing professional whore, I really wish she would return to porn.
The dodger 2013-03-11
One of the best puts the uk pornstars to shame 31 same as Michelle Barrett look at the difference There's not one decent uk girl out there
slapen9009 2013-03-01
She's so fine. Love how she's a freak in all her videos.
omar182 2013-01-05
I LOVE JENNA HAZE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones