Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Haze Dashboard

Jenna Haze
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Haze
Aliases:
Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Haze Twitter
  • Jenna Haze YouTube

Jenna Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on February 22, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 123th place. She currently has 838 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Haze biography

Latest Jenna Haze Videos (30)

Added on: 2014-07-17 Jenna Haze gets gangbanged by three large Dongs Views 10713 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze gets gangbanged by three large Dongs
Added on: 2014-06-04 Jenna Haze gets Facial after intense Cunt pounding Views 8225 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze gets Facial after intense Cunt pounding
Added on: 2014-03-25 Stunning Jenna Haze loves to bounce on hard Pole Views 3990 Duration 3:00 Stunning Jenna Haze loves to bounce on hard Pole
Added on: 2014-02-27 Jenna Haze and her Friends having a lesbian Orgy Views 3768 Duration 7:01 Jenna Haze and her Friends having a lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2014-02-13 Jenna Haze earns a Facial after rough anal fucking Views 25349 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze earns a Facial after rough anal fucking
Added on: 2014-01-26 Jenna Haze deepthroats and bangs a black Shaft Views 14507 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze deepthroats and bangs a black Shaft
Added on: 2014-01-06 Jenna Haze sucks and rubs Cock with her Feet Views 21014 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze sucks and rubs Cock with her Feet
Added on: 2013-12-31 Sex Goddess Jenna Haze in double Penetration Scene Views 36698 Duration 3:00 Sex Goddess Jenna Haze in double Penetration Scene
Added on: 2013-12-14 Jenna Haze sucks and fucks till she reaches Climax Views 25562 Duration 3:00 Jenna Haze sucks and fucks till she reaches Climax
Added on: 2013-11-14 Beautiful Jenna Haze gets wildly Ass fucked Views 28185 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Jenna Haze gets wildly Ass fucked

Click here to see all 30 free Jenna Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jenna Haze Official Site Review

Jenna Haze rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

JennaHaze is a good official site all around. The only downside is that her updates have been lagging a little bit but they are still coming in and I expect them to start evening out soon. Along with Jenna's great content, the bonus network is just ridiculously good and there is plenty of awesome sites to enjoy that are free with your membership. Having live cam shows is also a pretty nice touch and I can testify that she really does interact with her members on her forum. Visit Jenna Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 79 comments)

tmac2004 2014-05-26
we all miss u jenna ! come back and do some solo/tease or joi videos at least plzzzzzzzz
LaughingMan 2014-05-01
What a mouth...
The_1_Shepherd 2014-03-28
if she does a come back plz come back with bigger tits...
jayrey82 2014-02-22
Happy Birthday Jenna!
johnsy 2014-02-22
her cum back ;) will be epic if her timing is right.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
tmac2004 2013-11-14
love you jenna! such an amazing woman
revolustion 2013-09-29
its all about the anal with jenna
I agree with the dodger Jenna was an amazing professional whore, I really wish she would return to porn.
The dodger 2013-03-11
One of the best puts the uk pornstars to shame 31 same as Michelle Barrett look at the difference There's not one decent uk girl out there
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones