Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Jane Dashboard

Jenna Jane
Date added:
20080730
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenna Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Jane
Aliases:
Jenna James
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right breast; from the left breast up to clit
Social Media:
  • Jenna Jane Facebook

Jenna Jane is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on December 31, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5037th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Jane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Jane biography

Latest Jenna Jane Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-30 Lovely Jenna Jane gets her Cunt pounded outdoors Views 20717 Duration 20:46 Lovely Jenna Jane gets her Cunt pounded outdoors
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Jane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Penetrator 2012-10-14
Gave Jenna 5 points both. She is really an pretty woman with an phantastic slim and artfull body, beautiful legs, an round ass, lovely boobs and an pretty face with long dark blond hair. Her acting is also great, especially her anal scenes. Love her!!!!!!
TITE 2011-06-04
LUV THAT INK WORK!!!
great tatoos
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones