Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Leigh Dashboard

Jenna Leigh
Date added:
20130930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Leigh
Aliases:
Jenna Lohan, Jenna Ashley
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mattituck
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nostril; belly button; tongue
Tattoos:
Red bow on right hip bone; mermaid on right arm; womans face on right hip; saying on right hip; right and left middle finger.
Social Media:
  • Jenna Leigh Twitter

Jenna Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mattituck on February 12, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 967th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Leigh biography

Latest Jenna Leigh Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-09-14 Hottie Jenna Leigh takes a Ride on a large Shaft Views 16817 Duration 3:15 Hottie Jenna Leigh takes a Ride on a large Shaft
Added on: 2014-08-23 Jenna Leigh bends over for her Lover's large Prick Views 9835 Duration 8:42 Jenna Leigh bends over for her Lover's large Prick
Added on: 2014-08-15 Young Babe Jenna Leigh kneels to wank a hard Shaft Views 11081 Duration 4:06 Young Babe Jenna Leigh kneels to wank a hard Shaft
Added on: 2014-07-01 Naughty Schoolgirl Jenna Leigh fucked in the Class Views 11630 Duration 8:06 Naughty Schoolgirl Jenna Leigh fucked in the Class
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2014-09-22
Jenna does a wonderful schoolgirl slut! Please keep up the great work!
remccarthy 2014-08-23
I love her ass!
fliphedd7 2014-04-08
Excellent girl-next-door girl, sexy eyes, sweet body, looks like she does enjoy pleasing cock (but that hip tattoo is a tad bit much)
southernboy2121 2014-04-06
So goddamn sexxxy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones