Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Rose Dashboard

Jenna Rose
Date added:
20110508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Rose
Aliases:
Jennifer Roseanne
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Victorville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large yellow rose on right hip

Jenna Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Victorville on February 20, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1999th place. She currently has 136 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Rose biography

Latest Jenna Rose Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4690 Duration 3:06 Stunning Jenna Rose gets nailed on a massage Table
Added on: 2016-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 12113 Duration 10:14 Beautiful Gal Jenna Rose masturbates on the Stairs
Added on: 2016-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6311 Duration 6:44 Jenna Rose gets naked and toys her perfect Cunt
Added on: 2016-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12610 Duration 12:16 Gorgeous Jenna Rose strips and talks about herself
Added on: 2015-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8972 Duration 9:07 Jenna Rose knows how to tease before masturbating
Added on: 2015-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 25195 Duration 12:26 Hot Cheerleader Jenna Rose gets fucked by a Dude
Added on: 2014-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 14155 Duration 3:00 Cheerleader Jenna Rose puts PomPom inside her Cunt
Added on: 2013-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21128 Duration 4:42 Jenna Rose pricks her tight Pussy with hard Dong
Added on: 2013-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 23409 Duration 7:59 Jenna Rose takes a hard Dick and a hot Load
Added on: 2013-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 21011 Duration 5:10 Jenna Rose and a Friend practice a Pussy licking Cheer

Click here to see all 13 free Jenna Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-02
I'd like to stretch her cunt out.
IgnemVeniMittere 2017-04-30
Miss you, Jenna!
Fordred 2015-05-06
Hot woman.
blackowned 2013-11-08
Desperately needs her plumbing blacksnaked ASAP!
guyute 2013-03-18
exceptional!!
gazzo45 2013-03-17
This is one beautiful young lady!
freeones_regina 2012-06-14
Thanks for the tip TrishFan27, her twitter link has been added!
TrishFan27 2012-06-14
If you want to follow her on twitter her official twitter is @JennaRoseXXX
TrishFan27 2012-05-31
She is so beautiful & sexy.
CarliBanks#1 2012-05-03
Super sexy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones