Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Von Oy Dashboard

Jenna Von Oy
Date added:
20040227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenna Von Oy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Von Oy
Aliases:
Jenna Von Ory, Jenna Van Oy
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stamford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Von Oy Facebook
  • Jenna Von Oy MySpace

Jenna Von Oy is a Actress from United States. She was born in Stamford on May 2, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 20840th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Von Oy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Von Oy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

UnderBro 2010-07-02
Jenna von Oy was funny on "Blossom" with her motor-mouth & hot as hell on "The Parkers" with her nice phat ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones