Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Lynn Dashboard

Jenni Lynn
Date added:
20060523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenni Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenni Lynn
Aliases:
Konnie Sims
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenni Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9724th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenni Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenni Lynn biography

Latest Jenni Lynn Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-11-25 Blonde Babe Jenni Lynn rips up her sheer Pantyhose Views 3340 Duration 5:15 Blonde Babe Jenni Lynn rips up her sheer Pantyhose
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

capmann1880 2016-05-11
These are two different girls. Jenni Lynn the porn star and Jenni Lynn the Playboy centerfold.
TITE 2011-09-04
I LIKE GIRLS THAT LIKE TOYS!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones