Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennie Loveitt Dashboard

Jennie Loveitt
Date added:
20061102
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennie Loveitt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennie Loveitt
Aliases:
Teoni Lovett, Jenni Lovett, Jenny Loveitt
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stoney Stanton, Leicestershire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jennie Loveitt is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Stoney Stanton, Leicestershire on April 21, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8105th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennie Loveitt status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jennie Loveitt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Stockingsmaniac 2012-02-29
I remember Jenny from the old Relish Dvd "Maids in Britian." She's filthy, sexy & lovely & I adore her!
essexy 2011-09-20
Naughty girl she has filthy vocabulary which I love
freeones_rules 2011-02-25
Makes me proud to be British! One of the filthiest sluts out there.
kebu74 2010-05-17
another gorgeous english milf who's filthy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones