Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Bini Taylor Dashboard

Jennifer Bini Taylor
Date added:
20121215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Bini Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Bini Taylor
Aliases:
Chelsea
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hoboken
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Bini Taylor Twitter
  • Jennifer Bini Taylor Facebook
  • Jennifer Bini Taylor Instagram

Jennifer Bini Taylor is a Actress from United States. She was born in Hoboken on April 19, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 19619th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Bini Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Bini Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones