Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Hurt Dashboard

Jennifer Hurt
Date added:
20070620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Hurt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Hurt
Aliases:
Jenn Hamersky, Jenn Hurt
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore, MD
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly; tounge
Tattoos:
Right hip; lower back; inner right ankle

Jennifer Hurt is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Baltimore, MD on October 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6335th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Hurt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Hurt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

paulvahn 2015-03-16
Her smile, gracefulness, freeness are so welcoming. Lets you see so much without over doing it!
Jonny989 2012-01-30
Way too sexy for words...
dontmind 2011-05-19
one of the most beautiful women alive... incredible body... delectable pussy... I jack off to her all the time...
labochrj 2010-08-11
this chick is smoking
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones