Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Janes Dashboard

Jennifer Janes
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Janes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Janes
Aliases:
Jenifer Janes
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burlington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer Janes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burlington on February 22, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13525th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Janes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Janes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

jj2029 2012-02-14
mmm, she is sexy as hell
TITE 2011-11-13
SHE NEEDS TO TEACH SOME OF THESE YOUNGER GIRLS HOW TO FUCK!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones