Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Korbin Dashboard

Jennifer Korbin
Date added:
20010906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Korbin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Korbin
Aliases:
Jenn Korbin
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Korbin Twitter

Jennifer Korbin is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on December 9, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4350th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Korbin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Korbin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

rugo 2011-09-30
The first redhead I love, she is exrtermely hot
CarliBanks#1 2011-03-17
She is sooooo gorgeous!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones