Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Leigh Dashboard

Jennifer Leigh
Date added:
20030517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Leigh
Aliases:
Jennifer Leagh, Jennifer Lee
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-21-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 1, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11084th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Leigh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

spassotigre 2011-09-09
Jennifer is cute, but not hot. In gangland 6, she put on a good performance, excelling in missionary and double penetration cowgirl. she seemed to really enjoy fucking 3 black guys as she took the pounding well and loved the cum on her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones