Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Nicole Lee Dashboard

Jennifer Nicole Lee
Date added:
20110423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Nicole Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Nicole Lee
Aliases:
Jennifer Nicole Siciliano
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Nicole Lee Twitter
  • Jennifer Nicole Lee Facebook
  • Jennifer Nicole Lee MySpace
  • Jennifer Nicole Lee YouTube

Jennifer Nicole Lee is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Rochester on June 13, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3283th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Nicole Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Nicole Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

BR4D0013 2012-07-11
Wow, comic book heroines wish they rocked a yours. You have easily the sexiest abs I have ever seen. Bar none. Ripped while still oozing femininity... I love it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones