Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer O'Dell Dashboard

Jennifer O'Dell
Date added:
20010517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer O'Dell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer O'Dell
Aliases:
Jennifer O'Dell Scarlett
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ridgecrest
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer O'Dell Twitter
  • Jennifer O'Dell MySpace

Jennifer O'Dell is a Actress from United States. She was born in Ridgecrest on November 27, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16382th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer O'Dell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer O'Dell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Spanky McPhister 2013-03-19
She was the only reason to watch "The Lost World" in that skimpy outfit, got my heart racing and sportin wood for an hour. She looked very hot years later in a Two and a Half Men episode from 2007
UnderBro 2010-12-09
Jennifer O'Dell is one hotass babe!! She made the TV show "Sir Arthur Conan Doyle's The Lost World" worth watching bouncing her ass & boobs while running around the jungle all sweaty & wet in that sexy leather bikini of hers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones