Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer West Dashboard

Jennifer West
Date added:
20090421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer West
Aliases:
Jenniffer West, Susan Young, Sally Ballgargle, Sally Sag, Tina Ross, C.C. Malone, Cece Malone, Sally Swift, Ashlee Crockett
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1947 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 28, 1947. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 22517th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer West status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jennifer West biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones