Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennique Adams Dashboard

Jennique Adams
Date added:
20090104
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennique Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennique Adams
Aliases:
Jennique Pain, Jennique Adams, Jennique Angel, Busty Jane, Busty Teen Jennis
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cologne
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36EE-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Flower and bird design semi-circle above breasts; shoulder to shoulder

Jennique Adams is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Cologne on March 26, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3815th place. She currently has 104 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennique Adams status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jennique Adams biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

primalways 2014-04-23
hi wow your so hot id like ta hold your boobies and squeeze them off and on and suck dem and cumshot dem up
primalways 2014-03-18
you pretty
MrMots 2013-10-16
woooooow!
gazzo45 2012-08-30
Sweet little face and BIG breasts - a great combination!
demonic240 2012-02-02
Two words: MOTOR BOAT! The sexy face and great curves definitely put her high on my most favorites list
m_trixx 2011-06-05
So sexy, I love Jennique!
TaylorVixenFan 2011-02-09
i had one awesome dream about her. she made me be her sex slaves.
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-09
one of the most beautiful Women in the entire world!
jesneldem 2010-12-27
One of the most highly underrated models out there.
jesneldem 2010-12-27
One of the most highly underrated models on here. Face and body that wont quit.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones