Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Anderson Dashboard

Jenny Anderson
Date added:
20100724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Anderson
Aliases:
Lena Hartley, Julia Hare, Juls Hare
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Russia on August 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4481th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenny Anderson biography

Latest Jenny Anderson Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-08-15 Naughty Babe Jenny Anderson swallows a long Cock Views 5796 Duration 5:10 Naughty Babe Jenny Anderson swallows a long Cock
Added on: 2014-05-11 Hot Babe Jenny Anderson takes it deep Doggystyle Views 1365 Duration 6:06 Hot Babe Jenny Anderson takes it deep Doggystyle
Added on: 2014-03-03 Sexy Jenny Anderson gets her Throat rough drilled Views 2895 Duration 3:08 Sexy Jenny Anderson gets her Throat rough drilled
Added on: 2013-02-01 Jenny Anderson gets her Pussy pumped with some hard Dick Views 9701 Duration 5:00 Jenny Anderson gets her Pussy pumped with some hard Dick
Added on: 2012-06-20 Jenny Anderson riding Cock in a hot little Orgy Views 17359 Duration 3:04 Jenny Anderson riding Cock in a hot little Orgy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Guru Laghima 2014-09-24
I hope the moron below isn't too upset by Jennifer doing interracial for EA. XD
IluvAsians 2011-07-31
No IR, and No boob job. Keep doing what you're doing girl
TicklebellyXXX 2011-01-18
Needs to do some boy-girl interracial!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones