Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Chu Dashboard

Jenny Chu
Date added:
20060311
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Chu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Chu
Aliases:
Chu Chu
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thousand Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenny Chu Twitter
  • Jenny Chu Facebook
  • Jenny Chu MySpace

Jenny Chu is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Thousand Oaks on October 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8794th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Chu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Chu biography

Jenny Chu Official Site Review

Jenny Chu rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Jenny Chu is a true hottie and I think that the material that you find inside her members area proves that. The layout of the site is very good and it's very easy to find what you are looking for. I suggest you to take a look at the Extras page where you have Candid Videos, Wallpapers and Art Wallpapers as well so you can have a little bit of Jenny with you every time you check out your desktop ;-) Visit Jenny Chu

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
Jenny looks so amazing in her thong,beautiful girl...yummyyyyy..
milesobrian 2011-10-17
Best wishes on your 26th birthday Jenny!
milesobrian 2010-11-27
Sexy and sensual young woman!Wow! If she goes into porn-a superstar for sure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones