Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Love Dashboard

Jenny Love
Date added:
20120830
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Love
Aliases:
Jenny Loo, Jenny Lo, Emma, Amanda, Augustina
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Love is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on June 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6702th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

guyute 2012-09-20
she's ugly as fuck.. but i would still love to stick it to her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones