Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenteal Dashboard

Jenteal
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenteal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenteal
Aliases:
Jen Teal, Reanna Kastigar
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bay Area
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenteal is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bay Area on June 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8558th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenteal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenteal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

shibbowheno 2014-01-20
Was really hoping for more from her page. One of the hottest blondes to ever do porn in my opinion.
Lancelot1 2012-07-16
I can't believe there are not pages and pages of links for Jenteal. She was one of the busiest girls in porn in the mid to late '90's.
Ziggy843 2012-02-02
She is an angel!! So very beautiful!
wadmeister 2010-05-09
She has one of the greatest lesbian scenes ever, with Janine.
makisupa 2010-03-23
the best of the best.
mtaa 2010-02-14
this slut is fucking perfect
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones