Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeri Lynn Dashboard

Jeri Lynn
Date added:
20110907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeri Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeri Lynn
Aliases:
Jerilynn Burks
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jeri Lynn Twitter
  • Jeri Lynn Instagram

Jeri Lynn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 31, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9909th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeri Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeri Lynn biography

Latest Jeri Lynn Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-01-10 Lovely Jeri Lynn toys her Coochie while she bathes Views 1481 Duration 3:01 Lovely Jeri Lynn toys her Coochie while she bathes
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

guyute 2015-01-05
She has a super loose pussy, but I would fuck it hard
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones