Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jerri Lee Dashboard

Jerri Lee
Date added:
20080421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jerri Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jerri Lee
Aliases:
Jeri Lee, Jerry Lee
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles ,CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; Navel; Clithood; Lower lip
Tattoos:
Small star on upper butt

Jerri Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles ,CA on November 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6720th place. She currently has 56 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jerri Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jerri Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-09
A little way to say thank you for the "chubbies" over the years-happy birthday beautiful lady!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
I love those nipples! Beautiful! I love flat-chested chicks!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones