Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jersey Jaxin Dashboard

Jersey Jaxin
Date added:
20050707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jersey Jaxin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jersey Jaxin
Aliases:
Jersey Jaxsin, Jersey Jackson
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-27
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
one piercing on her tongue, one piercing on her clit, one piercing on each of her breasts, one on her navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; red heart with devil horns on left bicep; shape of the state of Texas around her naval

Jersey Jaxin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on December 22, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4558th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jersey Jaxin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jersey Jaxin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

jasminquintana 2013-03-20
Love petite girls with big genitalia, even bigger than most penis
jcorone2000 2012-02-25
Totally lied about the porn industry after she retired by disrespecting the business that paid her bills for over five years. Look it up and give her the negative rating she deserves.
milesobrian 2011-07-03
Love to creampie this sexy lady and make her a trophy wife!
milesobrian 2010-12-22
A guy from Boston can really love Jersey! Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
bmme 2010-07-29
Jersey is a cute hottie, petite and a great cocksucker. She really knows how to receive a facial.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones