Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesica Cirio Dashboard

Jesica Cirio
Date added:
20110803
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jesica Cirio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesica Cirio
Aliases:
Jessica Cirio, Jessica Wanda Judith Cirio Perutich, Jesi Cirio, Jesy Cirio
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lanus
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jesica Cirio Twitter
  • Jesica Cirio Facebook
  • Jesica Cirio MySpace
  • Jesica Cirio YouTube

Jesica Cirio is a Adult Model from Argentina. She was born in Lanus on March 21, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8572th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesica Cirio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jesica Cirio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

argento78 2011-11-09
son incontables las pajas que ya me hice con vos ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones