Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesie Jones Dashboard

Jesie Jones
Date added:
20130909
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesie Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesie Jones
Aliases:
Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Sylvie Luca, Gaby, Kristyna A, Naomi
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Roman numerals "VII" inside of left wrist

Jesie Jones is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 30, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1443th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesie Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jesie Jones biography

Latest Jesie Jones Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-05-18 Lusty Jesie Jones making out with blonde Hottie Views 7321 Duration 2:11 Lusty Jesie Jones making out with blonde Hottie
Added on: 2016-04-24 Jesie Jones has her soft Pussy fingered by a Chick Views 8853 Duration 2:25 Jesie Jones has her soft Pussy fingered by a Chick
Added on: 2016-03-30 Cutie Jesie Jones sucks on a Dildo and masturbates Views 2379 Duration 2:00 Cutie Jesie Jones sucks on a Dildo and masturbates
Added on: 2015-10-26 Jesie Jones has a lesbian Affair with a Redhead Views 2983 Duration 2:35 Jesie Jones has a lesbian Affair with a Redhead
Added on: 2015-09-07 Silvie Luca rubs her Cunt and swallows some Dong Views 10332 Duration 5:00 Silvie Luca rubs her Cunt and swallows some Dong
Added on: 2015-01-24 Jesie Jones has some lesbo Fun with her Girlfriend Views 10072 Duration 5:24 Jesie Jones has some lesbo Fun with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-10-20 Jesie Jones teasing and fingering her juicy Pussy Views 14801 Duration 2:55 Jesie Jones teasing and fingering her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2014-10-01  Jesie Jones loves scissoring with a lesbian Chick Views 13920 Duration 4:54 Jesie Jones loves scissoring with a lesbian Chick
Added on: 2014-09-21 Stunning Jesie Jones gets naked and masturbates Views 18644 Duration 4:54 Stunning Jesie Jones gets naked and masturbates
Added on: 2014-09-18 Jesie Jones and her Girlfriend eat each other out Views 14576 Duration 3:56 Jesie Jones and her Girlfriend eat each other out

Click here to see all 11 free Jesie Jones Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

darklighter1 2017-06-15
Wow.....what a babe. Love those nipples!
thebearcat 2017-05-06
OMG... she is stunning...
harpeetb 2015-01-29
body beautiful. she is a hot one.
virtualmodelshd 2015-01-12
Very nice babe.
FH225 2014-08-14
Do not change a thing! Unbelievable body! Perfect sized tits! I want to fuck her so badly!
alexisbigballs 2014-08-03
So hot! can't wait to see more of her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones