Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeska Vardinski Dashboard

Jeska Vardinski
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeska Vardinski Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeska Vardinski
Aliases:
Jeskas Hotbox
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norman
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Big flower on right hip; right arm; both shoulder blades; "P U N K" on the fingers of right hand; clef above right hand; writing on right side of abdomen; right ankle; Misfits skull on right forearm

Jeska Vardinski is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norman on October 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7568th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeska Vardinski status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jeska Vardinski biography

Latest Jeska Vardinski Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-08 Blonde Jeska Vardinski gets het hot Pussy fucked hard Views 12873 Duration 3:29 Blonde Jeska Vardinski gets het hot Pussy fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

CarliBanks#1 2012-12-28
Gorgeous and sexy. Don't change a thing
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-12-24
No, tattoos don't ruin a body, boob implants are the fastest way to ruin a body (and sometimes even ruining a life).
jimmycooper 2012-05-17
Very hot! Love the tattoos!
js0331 2012-01-01
The best way to ruin a perfect body is to cover it in huge, ugly, stupid looking tattoos. What a shame.
gazzo45 2011-12-31
Great face and great boobs with fantastic nipples - Jeska is sexy as hell!
arcade 2011-08-08
She's hot but all her sets are practically the same, different clothing but other than that, same poses, same everything...super hot, but kinda boring.
Lancelot1 2011-08-07
I'm not against tattoos ... but she has way overdone it. Distracts from her beautiful body.
kutulu_1975 2011-08-07
Love the tats.
KaciFan 2011-06-19
Over done on the tats, but would still love to fill that sexy pussy!
bluetdi 2011-05-03
Why, why, why ruin a beautiful body with hideous tattooes??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones