Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jess Impiazzi Dashboard

Jess Impiazzi
Date added:
20110725
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jess Impiazzi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jess Impiazzi
Aliases:
Jessica Impiazzi, Jessie Lou
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nipple
Tattoos:
Right stomach (star), right wrist (star)
Social Media:
  • Jess Impiazzi Twitter
  • Jess Impiazzi Facebook
  • Jess Impiazzi MySpace

Jess Impiazzi is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on September 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2100th place. She currently has 72 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jess Impiazzi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jess Impiazzi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

douggy510 2014-05-11
Love her boobies, they are nice & firm.
averagejoe 2013-01-09
Free Ones needs to upload some of her foot fetish and tickling stuff. She has done lots of it.
greatjob 2012-12-06
she looks like Olivia Wilde
Chumpyman 2012-10-27
Looks like a brunette sister of "Private School Jewel." Although she has a fine body, her gorgeous face is her best asset.
CarliBanks#1 2012-06-10
She needs to stay just the way she is. But showing a little more wouldn't hurt
Kiristo 2012-06-01
They're fake...you can see the scars in a couple of pics. Still a beauty though.
tony1967 2012-03-18
i think they're natural who'd get a boob job and still have small tits??? She needs to learn how to suck cock and wear cum on her face like a true pornstar also taking it up the ass from black men would help her cause as well
andreax 2012-03-17
Phenomenally gorgeous. a real stunner.
gazzo45 2012-03-17
Beautiful girl, but if you're only going to show your boobs then they should at least be natural!!
CarliBanks#1 2011-08-03
My god she is GORGEOUS!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones